2023-2024


Academic Competitions / Science & Technology Competitions / Speech CompetitionsVisual Arts CompetitionsSports CompetitionsMusic CompetitionsOthers

Academic Competitions
學而思盃全港數學奧林匹克精英挑戰賽
小學一年級組
 
 
 
小學二年級組
小學三年級組
小學五年級組

一等獎
一等獎
二等獎
三等獎
二等獎
三等獎
二等獎

1D 黎敬然
1D 蕭佑陽
1C 張靖東
1D 王昱樺
2E 黎詩媛
3E 黎泳彤
5E 錢奕橋
第二屆全港中文作文參展賽
幼童組別

金獎

2E 楊旼諾
第五屆香港拔萃兒童中文硬筆書法比賽
P.1-P.2組
P.3-P.4組

金獎
銀獎

1B 許晞楊
4A 許柏熹
第五屆香港拔萃兒童英文硬筆書法比賽
P.1-P.2組
P.3-P.4組

金獎
銀獎

1B 許晞楊
4A 許柏熹
全港數學公開賽
小一組

冠軍

1B 許晞楊
亞洲青少年及兒童書法比賽秋季書法比賽
中文 小一至小二組
英文 小一至小二組

亞軍
金獎

1B 許晞楊
1B 許晞楊
Thailand International Mathematical Olympiad
Heat Round Primary 2

Gold Award

2A LI YIU HENG
Hong Kong Schools Knowledge Quiz and Academic Challenge
Grade 5

Bronze Medal

5C LI YUEN KWAI
Asian Mathematical Champions League - International Final
Grade Middle Primary International

Gold Medal

5C LI YUEN KWAI
Hong Kong-Macau-Taiwan Cross-Strait
in Mathematical Olympiad - Preliminary Stage
Grade 4


Silver Medal


5C LI YUEN KWAI
Global Academic Invitational - International Final
Grade 4

International Gold

5C LI YUEN KWAI
Hong Kong Cup - Kindergarten, Primary and Secondary
School Mathematics Invitational Competition
Grade 5


Silver Medal


5C LI YUEN KWAI
Asian Mathematical Champions League (AMCL)
International Final Grade
Middle Primary



International
Diamond Medal


5F LAM CHI HO EASON

Australian Mathematics Competition
Grade 4 Middle Primary

High Distinction

5F LAM CHI HO EASON
Penmanship Competition
Senior Primary Group - English Penmanship

Bronze Award

4D CHAN CHEUK YING
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽(香港賽區)初賽
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
一等獎
一等獎
一等獎
二等獎
二等獎
二等獎
二等獎
二等獎
二等獎
三等獎
1B 許晞楊
3C 袁伊一
5B 袁乾方
2C 符樂恩
1B 林心喬
1B 王柏軒
5F 黃子維
2C 高正航
1D 蕭佑陽
1G 蕭頌軒
妙筆生花 - 全港兒童中英文作文比賽
中文
英文

冠軍
冠軍

5F 陳亮致
5F 陳亮致
港澳數學奧林匹克公開賽《港澳盃》暨亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽
 
銀獎
銅獎
1B 許晞楊
2C 高正航
Southeast Asian Mathematical Olympiad SEAMO
Paper A

Silver Award

1D SIU YAU YEUNG ANTHONY
Science & Technology Competitions
APRA亞太機械人聯盟香港區選拔賽EV3自動相撲比賽
香港賽
 
 
 
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
 
5D 劉思予
6C 劉存希
6C 何兢康
ROBOFEST 機械人大賽 — GAME 機械人挑戰賽
團體賽
 
 
 
亞軍
亞軍
亞軍
 
5A 李柏霖
5C 譚諾行
5C 謝卓穎
World Mind Innovation League Preliminary Round
Grade 1

Silver Award

1D SIU YAU YEUNG ANTHONY
Speech Competitions
第十一屆HKYPA香港國際朗誦及故事演講大賽
 
 
粵語詩詞獨誦小一女子組
粵語詩詞獨誦小一女子組
粵語詩詞獨誦小二男子組
粵語詩詞獨誦小三男子組
英文詩詞獨誦小一女子組
粵語詩詞獨誦第75屆校際朗誦節小四女子組
 
表現卓越獎
表現卓越獎
冠軍
亞軍
季軍
亞軍
季軍
冠軍
 
1E 黃子淇
2E 蕭永浠
1E 王芊澄
1E 黃子淇
2E 蕭永浠
3D 蘇晉灝
1E 王芊澄
4A 周晴晞
75th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival
Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Primary 1 and 2 Girls



Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Primary 3 Girls
Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Primary 3 Boys
Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Primary 4 Girls

First Place
Second Place
Second Place
Second Place
Third Place
Third Place
Third Place

2C YU HEI YIU
2D LEE HIU CHING
2G YEUNG HEI MAN AUDREY
2C FU LOK YAN
3C LO LOK YUNG SISLEY
3F CHAN WANG CHING
4C WONG TSZ CHING
第七十五屆香港學校朗誦節
宗教作品朗誦基督教經文粵語小學一至三年級
散文獨誦普通話小學五、六年級男子組
 
 
散文獨誦粵語小學三年級男子組
詩詞獨誦普通話小學一、二年級女子組
詩詞獨誦普通話小學一、二年級男子組
詩詞獨誦普通話小學三、四年級男子組
 
詩詞獨誦普通話小學五、六年級女子組
詩詞獨誦普通話小學五、六年級男子組
 
詩詞獨誦粵語小學一年級女子組
詩詞獨誦粵語小學一年級男子組
 
詩詞獨誦粵語小學二年級男子組
詩詞獨誦粵語小學三年級女子組
詩詞獨誦粵語小學五年級女子組
 
 
亞軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
季軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
季軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
冠軍
亞軍
季軍
 
3F 侯靖南
5A 王宥甯
6B 梁皓舜
6C 游子辰
3D 蘇晉灝
2B 葉祉穎
2D 區頌暘
3F 侯靖南
3D 嚴浩倫
5E 鄔可兒
5A 王宥甯
5C 余潤聲
1G 葉芷妧
1F 黎諾進
1D 馮柏喬
2E 蕭永浠
3B 利康蕎
5F 黃雋恩
5F 楊雅詠
第19屆「善行盃」全港才藝大賽
初小組英語詩歌獨誦
初小組普通話古詩詞獨誦
初小組普通話散文獨誦
初小組普通話集誦
初小組普通話詩歌獨誦
中小組普通話詩歌集誦
高小組英語詩歌獨誦
高小組普通話古詩詞獨誦
 
高小組普通話散文獨誦
 
 
 
高小組普通話集誦
高小組普通話詩歌獨誦
 
 
 
 
高小組普通話繞口令獨誦
 
中文説故事組
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
中文説故事組 - 個人
 
 
銅獎
金獎
銅獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
銀獎
銀獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
銀獎
金獎
銀獎
 
2B 羅梓臨
3A 黃亦周
2B 羅梓臨
民生書院小學
3F 許詩琪
4E 歐珈宇
4E 歐珈宇
4A 鄔貝兒
6B 鄔晉熙
4E 歐珈宇
4F 游心延
4F 鄒宛庭
6C 游子辰
民生書院小學
4A 鄔貝兒
4E 陳穆遠
5A 王宥甯
5C 余潤聲
6C 游子辰
4A 鄔貝兒
6B 鄔晉熙
2C 黃伊琳
2D 黎蕊嘉
2B 潘樂心
2B 陳頌殷
3F 許靖琳
2F 梁悅庭
1C 馮鉦洛
1E 雷浩榮
1F 黎諾進
1A 周敬言
1A 葉紫悠
1D 王昱樺
1D 姚景涵
1G 陳梓慧
2B 呂沐添
2G 胡睿翔
第十五屆普爾詩盃(秋季朗誦節)
粵語初小組獨誦散文

亞軍

1E 梁正朗
第十六屆中國青少年(香港)才藝比賽
初小組
 
初小組普通話古典詩詞
初小組普通話散文
初小組普通話詩詞
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
初小組粵語古典詩詞
初小組粵語故事
初小組粵語散文
 
 
初小組粵語詩詞
 
 
 
 
 
 
中小組
 
中小組普通話故事
中小組普通話散文
 
 
 
中小組普通話詩詞
 
 
 
 
 
中小組普通話繞口令
中小組粵語古典詩詞
中小組粵語散文
 
中小組粵語詩詞
 
 
 
 
 
中小組粵語詩詞獨誦
 
高小組
 
高小組普通話故事
高小組普通話散文
 
 
高小組普通話詩詞
 
高小組普通話繞口令
高小組粵語散文
 
 
 
 
高小組粵語詩詞
 
最高榮譽獎
車淑梅盃
季軍
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
季軍
季軍
金獎
金獎
金獎
金獎
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
金獎
最高榮譽獎
車淑梅盃
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
金獎
金獎
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
金獎
金獎
金獎
冠軍
金獎
季軍
季軍
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
最高榮譽獎
車淑梅盃
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
季軍
冠軍
亞軍
金獎
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
季軍
金獎
亞軍
 
2C 符樂恩
 
2E 林沛攸
2B 冼繼開
2E 楊旼諾
2G 鄧善行
2B 冼繼開
2G 鄒芷清
2B 呂沐添
2G 張馬傑
1C 鍾欣妤
2D 何日希
2B 周熙哲
2E 林沃駿
2C 符樂恩
2E 林沛攸
2G 鄧善行
2F 孔見樂
2C 符樂恩
2E 朱嘉瑋
2F 孔見樂
2E 林沛攸
2C 符樂恩
2C 黃伊琳
2G 楊曦雯
2E 蕭永浠
2A 温梓聰
3F 許詩琪
 
3F 許詩琪
3F 許詩琪
3B 楊澤寧
3C 王博仁
4A 岑澤銳
4E 林芊穎
3F 許詩琪
3E 張樂悠
4B 馬浚皓
3A 高梓倫
3A 黃卓希
3F 許詩琪
3A 張宇軒
3F 林嘉然
3C 勞樂融
4E 林芊穎
4C 孫泳嵐
6E 彭子桐
3A 余爾珞
3A 梁梓翎
3A 黃卓希
4B 馬浚皓
3G 胡藹彤
5A 王宥甯
 
5A 王宥甯
5A 王宥甯
6B 梁皓舜
5F 楊雅詠
5A 王宥甯
6A 鄭裕昇
5A 王宥甯
6B 石卓謙
6B 何綽謙
5F 黃雋恩
6A 吳卓燃
6E 李定希
6E 李定希
The 16th China Youth (Hong Kong) Talent Competition
P.3-4 Solo Verse Speaking
P.1-2 Solo Verse Speaking

Solo Verse Speaking

Third
First
First
Second

4B MA CHUN HO
2C FU LOK YAN
2F HUNG KIN LOK
4C SUEN WING LAAM TRINA
Hong Kong Language Cup - Kindergarten and
Primary School Language Invitational Competition
(English Category) Grade 5


Bronze Medal


5C LI YUEN KWAI
香港語文盃 - 幼稚園及小學邀請賽
中國語文組

銅獎

5C 李沅桂
Hong Kong - Macau - Taiwan Language
Competition (English Category)

Cross-strait Final


Silver


5C LI YUEN KWAI
港澳台語文競賽(中文組) - 兩岸緦決賽
中小組

兩岸銅獎

5C 李沅桂
培進小學及初中校際普通話朗誦及演講比賽
小學三、四年級組
 
 
小學五、六年級講故事及分享感受
 
 
 
最積極參與
學校大獎
冠軍
最積極參與
學校大獎
季軍
 
民生書院小學
 
3F 許詩琪
民生書院小學
 
5A 王宥甯
全港兒童普通話朗誦及講故事比賽
小學初級組

銀獎

2D 李朗祺
香港少兒藝術盃HKCAPC 第六屆全港學校朗誦點評賽
小學一二普通話詩詞朗誦女子組

冠軍

2D 黎蕊嘉
Hong Kong Children & Youth Speech Competition
Junior Primary

Bronze Award

2D LEE LONG KI
第四十六屆國際兒童及青少年粵語朗誦比賽
兒童E組

冠軍

4A 周晴晞
2nd Hong Kong School Children Challenge
English Speech Contest
P.3-P.4


Champion


3E WONG OLI MORITZ
2nd Hong Kong School Children Challenge
Cantonese Speech Contest
P.3-P.4


Champion


3E WONG OLI MORITZ
第30屆聖經朗誦節
獨誦學校組小二組廣東話

冠軍

2E 楊旼諾
Asia Kids Talent 13th Asia Kids & Teenagers
Cantonese Speech Contest
P.3-P.4


Champion


4A CHOW CHING HEI
亞洲校際朗誦比賽
中小組粵語詩詞
中小組普通話散文
中小組普通話詩詞
  
  
中小組粤語古典詩詞
  
中小組粵語散文
中小組粵語散文 冠軍挑戰盃
中小組粵語詩詞
  
初小組 普通話兒歌
初小組普通話散文
  
  
初小組普通話詩詞
  
  
  
  
初小組粤語散文
初小組粤語詩詞
初小組粵語古典詩詞
  
初小組粵語詩詞
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
高小組普通話散文
高小組普通話詩詞
高小組粵語散文
高小組粵語散文獨誦
高小組粵語詩詞獨誦
 
亞軍
季軍
亞軍
季軍
金獎
亞軍
金獎
亞軍
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
金獎
金獎
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
冠軍
亞軍
冠軍
季軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍
亞軍
亞軍
季軍
季軍
金獎
金獎
亞軍
冠軍
冠軍
 
3A 梁梓翎
3C 王博仁
4E 陳穆遠
4D 黃晉軒
3E 張樂悠
3A 張宇軒
3G 胡藹彤
3F 林嘉然
4E 司徒弘浩
3C 勞樂融
4C 孫泳嵐
2G 張馬傑
2B 冼繼開
2A 凌千玄
2E 林沛攸
2B 冼繼開
2C 符樂恩
2B 周熙哲
2D 黎蕊嘉
2E 楊旼諾
2C 符樂恩
2C 符樂恩
2E 林沛攸
2E 蕭永浠
2C 黃伊琳
2D 李曉晴
2A 凌千玄
2D 黎蕊嘉
2G 楊曦雯
2E 林沛攸
2B 周熙哲
2D 何日希
6D 麥政譽
6A 鄭裕昇
6D 麥政譽
6E 李定希
6E 李定希
語文智能之第七屆香港國際朗誦公開賽
粵語朗誦小學初級組(P1-P2)

冠軍

1E 王芊澄
Visual Arts Competitions
國際兒童及青少年繪畫大賽
兒童初級組

金獎

4F 王文樂
杭州第19屆亞洲運動會填色及繪畫比賽
高小組

季軍

6C 李妍鈺
第十屆全港兒童繪畫
西洋畫(第四組)

一等獎

2F 鄭詠
香港青少年視藝大賽
小二綜合美術組

冠軍

2F 鄭詠
International Drawing Competition (3rd)
Beautiful RainBow P.5-P.6

Gold Award

5A TSANG KIN NOK CYRUS
Asia Pacific Outstanding Cultural & Artistic Competition
Painting P.1-P.2
Lantern Design P.1-P.2

Champion
1st Runner-up

2B LUI SUM WING CHERYL
2B LUI SUM WING CHERYL
Hong Kong Youth Artist Competition

Woodwind & Brass P5-P6

Gold Award
1st Runner-up

2B LUI SUM WING CHERYL
6C HO KING HONG
香港青少年藝術家比賽
小二繪畫

亞軍

2C 何兢浩
第十二屆 I Love Summer 兒童創作大賽
黏土創作 小童組
環保袋設計 小童組
環保袋設計 中童組
 
 
銀獎
創作大獎
銀獎
銀獎
 
2F 羅寶仁
2F 羅寶仁
5A 鄭梓洛
5A 曾鍵諾
香港青少年兒童繪畫大獎賽
少兒組
兒童組

銅獎
銅獎

4A 許柏熹
1B 許晞楊
The Asia Pacific Academic of Art Drawing Competition
Group B

Silver Award

1B LEE TSZ KEI
IYACC The 15th International Open Visual Arts Competition
Group 8

2nd Runner-up

3E CHAN YUK CHING XARINA
5th Teenagers & Kids Little Artist Painting Contest
P.1-P.2

Gold Award

1A WU CHING WANG
International Talent Programme
Junior Primary Group Art


Gold Award
Silver Award

3G WU OI TUNG
1A WU CHING WANG
我的寵兒繪畫填色及攝影比賽
傳統繪畫 - 小童組

金獎

2E 容展博
夏季兒童繪畫及填色比賽
小學初級組
小學中級組

金獎
金獎

3F 陳泓靖
4F 區定曦
法國羅浮宮參展賽 金獎 3F 陳泓靖
International Children and Youth Drawing Competition
Junior Primary Division

Gold Award

2E YUNG CHIN POK
親親寵物繪畫大賽
初小組繪畫組

銀獎

2A 林君珆
機械人的奇妙歷程繪畫比賽
兒童組
 
 
金獎
銅獎
 
2G 徐琛
2A 林君珆
澳洲國際兒童及青少年繪畫參展賽
兒童組別

銀獎

5C 侯柏礼
「奇妙萬聖節」兒童及青少年繪畫填色比賽
繪畫小學初級組

亞軍

3F 余穎晞
Asia Kids Talent 2nd Asia Kids & Teenagers
Cartoon Character Painting Contest
P.3-P.4


Gold Award


3F YU WING HEI
Allez Fencing Competition
P.3-4 Girl's Foil Division 2

Second Place

4A WONG WAI HUEN
My Brilliant Kids International Children's Art Competition
Children Group A 6-8 years Free Oil Painting / Acrylic Painting

2nd Runner-up

4A WONG WAI HUEN
青少年兒童創藝繪畫大賽
2016兒童組

銀獎

2B 王紹博
香港教育節視覺藝術創意學生獎勵計劃 傑出作品獎 3D 譚一諾
Kentucky International Youth Art Competition

Gold Award
Gold Award
5C HAU PAK LAI
1G SIU CHUNG HIN
亞洲傑出精英藝術比賽
樂在X'MAS繪畫比賽

亞軍

2E 容展博
肖像畫繪畫比賽暨作品展覽
2016組

銀獎

2D 羅穎陶
PORTRAIT Drawing Competition

Gold Award
Silver Award
5A TSANG KIN NOK CYRUS
4A WU HIU CHING
香港青少年藝術家繪畫比賽
小二繪畫

季軍

2E 容展博
6th Teenagers & Kids Little Artist Painting Contest
P.5-P.6
P.1-P.2

Gold Award
2nd Runner-up

5A TSANG KIN NOK CYRUS
2D HOR CLOVIS PAK HIN
Love Animals Painting Contest
P.3-P.4

1st Runner-up

4A CHOW CHING HEI
全港十八區黃大仙區萬聖節繪畫比賽
小學小三至小四組

冠軍

4A 周晴晞
Teenagers & Kids Little Artist Painting Contest
P.1-P.2

Gold Award

2D TSANG KIN LUNG
Concurso Internacional de Arte Juvenil Picasso Gold Award 2G MAK YUI KIU
國際兒童及青少年繪畫大賽
兒童組評審團
兒童初級組

冠軍
金獎

2G 麥睿翹
2G 麥睿翹
「秋」繪畫比賽
小童組

銀獎

2G 麥睿翹
全方位比賽平台 - 不同色彩的聖誕節中文硬筆書法
兒童組

亞軍

2G 麥睿翹
ASIA KIDS TALENT 3RD ASIA KIDS & TEENAGERS
CARTOON CHARACTER PAINTING CONTEST
P.1-P.2


GOLD AWARD


2E WU MING HIN
「蘇韻流芳」青少年國畫比賽
高小組

亞軍

6C 陳籽弈
Saint Angelo The First Visual Arts Competiiton Gold Award 3E KU HIU YUET CHLOE
奇思妙想繪畫創作比賽水彩及粉彩畫
小學一/二年級組

金獎

3E 顧曉悅
J3-J16 全港青幼童大賞繪畫比賽
J8 西洋畫組

銅獎

4A 鄔曉澄
Art Talent Competition
Chinese Painting P.1-3 Division

Gold Award

2E YUNG CHIN POK
The 2nd Boundless Childlike Painting Competition
- Free Topic Competition
Group P.1-P.2


Champion


2D HOR CLOVIS PAK HIN
International Drawing Competition (4th)
Beautiful Rainbow P.1-P.2

Champion

2D HOR CLOVIS PAK HIN
Sports Competitions
中國香港U系列游泳比賽
女子6歲25米捷泳
女子6歲25米蛙泳
女子6歲25米背泳
女子6歲25米持板踢腳

冠軍
冠軍
冠軍
冠軍

2B 李眩夢
2B 李眩夢
2B 李眩夢
2B 李眩夢
Fencing Podium Elite Challenge
2013-2014 Boy's Epeee

Champion

5F TSANG YAU SHING
Union Fencing League 3rd Round
Year Group 2013 Men's Epee

Champion

5F TSANG YAU SHING
香港紫荊盃暨粵港澳大灣區體育舞蹈錦標賽
8歲或以下等級單人S
 
8歲或以下等級單人R2
8歲或以下等級單人C
8歲或以下等級單人R

二等獎
二等獎
二等獎
一等獎
二等獎

2B 葉祉潁
2B 謝祉予
2B 葉祉潁
2B 葉祉潁
2B 謝祉予
第一屆新星秋季青少年田徑錦標賽
男子2013年組400米

季軍

5E 甘承晉
第一屆香港青少年運動員飛躍基金田徑錦標賽
女子2013跳遠賽事

亞軍

5F 楊雅詠
全港藝術體操公開賽
預備級初級二組徒手
預備級初級二組球操

第一名
第一名

3B 利康蕎
3B 利康蕎
出花園五人足球大賽
U12組碗賽

季軍

民生書院小學
東區分齡游泳比賽
男子青少年H,I,J組(12歲以下)4X50米四式接力

亞軍

4A 李愷一 4B 梁皓晴 4D 劉日陶 5E 李熹朗
Kowloon North Area Inter-Primary Swimming Competition
Girls C Overall
Boys B Overall
Boys C Overall
Boys B 4X50M Freestyle Relay
Boys C 4X50M Freestyle Relay
Boys A 4X50M Freestyle Relay
Girls C 4X50M Freestyle Relay
Girls A 4X50M Freestyle Relay
Boys A 50M Freestyle
Boys A 100M Breaststroke
Boys B 100M Breaststroke
Boys B 100M Freestyle
Boys B 50M Freestyle
Boys B 50M Backstroke
Boys C 50M Breaststroke
Boys C 50M Freestyle
Boys C 50M Backstroke
Girls C 50M Freestyle
Girls C 50M Backstroke

1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
1st Runner-up
3rd Runner-up

MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
5E LAW WAI LAP WILL
6E CHAN YAN LAP
5C PANG ALEXANDER KIM FUNG
5C CHOW PAK SHING
5B HO BRAYDEN YIN HEI
5B HO BRAYDEN YIN HEI
4B LEUNG ADRIAN READ
3F NG KAM YIU
3F NG KAM YIU
3A CHUI TSZ WING CARRISA
3A CHUI TSZ WING CARRISA
香港真光中學小學部友校接力賽
男子組

季軍

民生書院小學
保良局唐乃勤初中書院友校接力賽 男女子混合組 亞軍 民生書院小學
彩虹天主教英文中學友校接力賽 男子組 季軍 民生書院小學
余振強紀念中學友校接力賽
女子組
男子組

冠軍
冠軍

民生書院小學
民生書院小學
沖繩剛柔流空手道橋治會港澳道場競技賽
6-7歲男子9-7級組手

冠軍

2G 胡睿翔
Nissin Demae Iccho Hong Kong Junior Tennis Novice
Competition 3 (NT District)
Girls' 9 & Under Singles


Runner-up


4F HONG FLORA
Nissin Demae Iccho Hong Kong Junior Tennis Novice
Competition 4 (NT District)
Girls' 9 & Under Singles


Runner-up


4F HONG FLORA
ISI Skate Hong Kong Third Place 2F NG JACY
第19屆「善行盃」全港才藝大賽
初小組舞蹈單人舞
高小組舞蹈單人舞

銅獎
金獎

2B 羅梓臨
4E 歐珈宇
力高跆拳道挑戰賽 - 香港站
電子反應速度競技賽(個人組)
博擊賽

亞軍
冠軍

2F 伍卓翹
2F 伍卓翹
Asia Kids Talent 11th Asia Kids & Teenagers Dance Contest
P.3-P.4

Champion

3G WU OI TUNG
5th Hong Kong Outstanding Children Dance Contest
P.3-P.4

Champion

3G WU OI TUNG
5th Teenagers & Kids Dance Contest
P.3-P.4

Champion

3G WU OI TUNG
3rd Asia-Pacific Dance Contest
P.3-P.4

Champion

3G WU OI TUNG
中央電視台影視城季季精彩迎春晚會 最佳舞蹈表演金獎 4F 李津敏
Blue Bird Cup Dance Competition Jazz (Youth A) Silver Award 4D CHAN CHEUK YING
亞獅龍‧迎新杯暨越秀羽協青少年羽毛球系列邀請賽
U9男子單打

季軍

4C 劉靖軒
EAF'S CUP FENCING CHAMPIONSHIPS SEASONS 2
U6 MIXED FOIL

CHAMPION

1F CHENG YIU CHI
AFC CUP WINTER
U6 GIRLS FOIL

CHAMPION

1F CHENG YIU CHI
全港分區小學跳繩比賽
九龍北區 - 2015女子組側擺交叉跳(左右)
九龍北區 - 2015女子組跨下二式
九龍北區 - 女子組初級組三人大繩
九龍北區 - 2013女子組交叉開跳
九龍北區 - 2015男子組後單車步
九龍北區 - 2014女子組後交叉開跳
九龍北區 - 2014女子組單車步
九龍北區 - 2013男子組側擺開跳(左右)
九龍北區 - 2013男子組後單車步
九龍北區 - 2014男子組後側擺開跳(左右)
九龍北區 - 2014男子組後側擺交叉跳(左右)
九龍北區 - 2015女子組側擺開跳(左右)

冠軍
季軍
季軍
亞軍
冠軍
冠軍
季軍
亞軍
冠軍
冠軍
亞軍
亞軍

3D 梁孜晴
3D 梁孜晴
3D 梁孜晴 2G 關因琋 3A 羅安儀 3D 張可澄
5D 吳昕穎
3A 陸柏辰
3E 黃蔚藍
3E 黃蔚藍
5B 袁乾方
5B 袁乾方
4A 張梓浚
4A 張梓浚
3D 張可澄
中國香港U系列游泳比賽
男子7歲 50米蛙泳
男子7歲 50米背泳
男子7歲 100米個人四式
男子7歲 50米捷泳

亞軍
亞軍
亞軍
第四名

2A 李耀行
2A 李耀行
2A 李耀行
2A 李耀行
劍擊學堂社區劍擊邀請賽
U10男子重劍

季軍

5F 曾佑城
EFC FENCING CUP
EPEE U10

Bronze Medalist

5F TSANG YAU SHING
The 9th KidSports Parent-Child Sports Conference
Boys 2017 Javalin Throw
Girls 2017 Bean Bag Throw
Girls 2017 Standing Long Jump

1st Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up

1F CHEUNG MING KOK MICAH
1C TSOI RACHEL
1C TSOI RACHEL
鹽田舞蹈節
兒童女子單人6歲以下拉丁舞組牛仔舞
新星單人拉丁舞6歲以下兒童組牛仔舞
新星單人拉丁舞6歲以下兒童組倫巴舞
新星單人拉丁舞6歲以下兒童組恰恰恰

第一名
金獎
新星獎
新星獎

1C 高可澄
1C 高可澄
1C 高可澄
1C 高可澄
香港智道跆拳邀請賽 亞軍 1G 陳靖楠
Hong Kong Junior Judo Championships
Men's group A 20kg

2nd Runner-up

2B LEUNG CHUE WAI ARTHUR
SCAA X FunKids Tree To Run
2017 Girls' 60 Metres Run

1st Runner-up

1B LAU BEATRICE CHING-HEI
珠海巿"金灣"盃羽毛球城巿精英賽 亞軍 4C 劉靖軒
全港跆拳道品段及色帶(搏擊及速度)公開賽
搏擊22公斤以下

冠軍

2F 伍卓翹
余振強紀念盃小學排球挑戰賽
女子組

季軍

民生書院小學
葵青區聖誕盃五人足球賽(小學組)
碟賽

季軍

民生書院小學
Kowloon North Area Inter-Primary Schools
Table Tennis Competition
Boys B Overall


Champion


MUNSANG COLLEGE PRIMARY SCHOOL
Hong Kong Junior Tennis NOVICE Competition
Competiiton 5 (NT1 District) Boys' 8 & Under Singles
Competiiton 6 (KL1 District) Boys' 8 & Under Singles

Runner-up
Runner-up

2F XU JINGTONG
2F XU JINGTONG
赤子全港公開三人藍球賽 季軍 4F 王文樂
Ufc Cup - Elementary School Fencing Competition
Age Group 10 Mixed Epee

1st Runner-Up

4E LAU JANIS
Asia Students Arts Festival
International Round Ballet Aged 6-7 Group Team

2nd Runner-up

1B LAU BEATRICE CHING-HEI
Hong Kong Asia Pacific Art Creative Culture Association
Dance Competition
Dance P3-P4


2nd Runner-up


4D CHAN CHEUK YING
Kowloon North Area Inter-Primary Schools
Athletics Competition
Boys A Overall
Boys B Overall
Boys C Overall
Girls A Overall
Girls B Overall
Girls C Overall
Boys A 4X100M
Boys B 4X100M
Boys C 4X100M
Girls A 4X100M
Girls B 4X100M
Girls C 4X100M
Boys A 400M
Boys A Long Jump
Boys A 60M
Boys A 200M
Boys A Softball
Boys B Softball
Boys B 100M
Boys B High Jump
Boys B 60M
Boys B Long Jump
Boys C Long Jump
Boys C 100M
Boys C 60M
Girls A 200M
Girls A 60M
Girls A 400M
Girls A High Jump
Girls A Softball
Girls A 100M
Girls A Long Jump
Girls B 60M
Girls B Softball
Girls B 200M
Girls B 100M
Girls B High Jump
Girls B Long Jump
Girls C Long Jump


1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
Champion
Champion
2nd Runner-up
Champion
Champion
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
Champion
Champion
2nd Runner-up
Champion
Champion
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
1st Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
Champion
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
3rd Runner-up
Champion


Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
6C CHAN YIK LONG
6D CHAN CHUN MING
6D LIAN TIN LONG
6E CHEN HIN HEI ISAAC
6E MA MARK
5C CHEUNG TSZ UE
5D LEUNG TSUN LOK
4F TSE YAU HEI
5B WONG KIN YUK
5D MOK CHUN YIN
4A LEE LONG YEE
3C WOO HO WAI
4C CHAN SHELTON
6A NG HEI YIU MAVIS
6B LAU TSZ YAU
6A LAU SING YU SOPHIA
6E CHAN HEI TUNG
6E CHEUNG KA CHING
6E CHAN CHING YIU
6E LUI YUI HEI JOVIS
5A CHOW HIU WAI
5A FU HING WAN
5B TAM SZE NGA
5E CHAN YEE SUM
5B KWAN YIK SZE
5F YEUNG NGA WING
4D CHAN TSZ TING
Kowloon North Area Inter-Primary Schools
Futsal Competition
Overall



Champion
3rd Runner-up


Munsang College Primary School
Munsang College Primary School
Music Competition
The 17th Asia Pacific Outstanding Youth Piano Competition
Piano Grade 6 Class

Third

4A MAK TSUN HIN
全港兒童學界音樂公開賽
柳琴

亞軍

3B 文日晞
HKIMEA International Music Competition
Piano Exam Class Grade 3

First Place

3A TSOI CHI KIU
國際聯校音樂大賽
鋼琴 6歲至8歲組

亞軍

3D 梁孜晴
The 4th Bangkok International Piano Competition
Hong Kong & Macau Audition
Piano Grading Class Grade 2


Gold Prize


3E WONG OLI MORITZ
第19屆「善行盃」全港才藝大賽
初小組西樂鋼琴獨奏
初小組聲樂獨唱
高小組聲樂獨唱

銅獎
銀獎
銀獎

2B 羅梓臨
2B 羅梓臨
4E 歐珈宇
43rd International Children and Youth Piano Competition
Group E Junior
Group C Early Child

2nd Runner-up
1st Runner-up

2F LAW PO YAN
4F WONG MAN LOK
音樂智能之第九屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
小提琴四級組

銀獎

5F 嚴浚軒
5th Hong Kong Outstanding Children Music Contest
Percussion P.1-P.2
Woodwind Instruments P.3-P.4
String Instruments P.5-P.6

Champion
Gold Award
1st Runner-up

52D WONG KA HIN OWYNN
3G WU OI TUNG
5F YIM TSUN HIN
Hong Kong Schools Dance & Music Festival
Piano Solo Grade 2

Silver Award

2A HO HONG YUI
3rd Asia-Pacific Music Contest
Orchestral P.3-P.4

2nd Runner-up

3G WU OI TUNG
International Young Artist Music Contest
Junior Wind Distinction Award Group 1

First Place

3G WU OI TUNG
5th Teenagers & Kids Music Contest
Orchestral P.3-P.4
Percussion P.1-2

Silver Award
1st Runner-up

3G WU OI TUNG
2D WONG KA HIN OWYNN
音樂智能之第九屆香港青少年盃國際音樂比賽
牧童笛:小三至小四組

銀獎

3G 胡藹彤
International Talent Programme
Junior Primary Group Music

Gold Award

3G WU OI TUNG
第十一屆香港國際表演藝術節音樂大賽
鋼琴四級組

第一名

3D 梁孜晴
第二屆全港學界鋼琴錦標賽
兒童中級組

季軍

4F 鄭樂希
Asia Kids Talent 13th Asia Kids & Teenagers Music Contest
Percussion P.1-P.2

1st Runner-up

2D WONG KA HIN OWYNN
Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows
String Orchestra Interflow Primary School Class A

Bronze Award

Munsang College Primary School
Hong Kong Inter-School Choral Festival Competition Silver Award Munsang College Primary School
培進《朗文音樂》小學校際舊曲新詞(粵語)創作及演繹比賽
 
殿軍
殿軍
6C 潘學賢
6C 孫震
第十一屆香港國際表演藝術節音樂大賽
國際總決賽鋼琴四級組
國際總決賽鋼琴四手聯彈組初級組
香港區初賽鋼琴第76屆香校際音樂節組四級組
香港區初賽鋼琴四手聯彈組鋼琴四手聯彈初級組
 
第一名
第一名
金獎
第一名
 
3D 梁孜晴
4F 李晞妍
4F 李晞妍
4F 李晞妍
Aima Royal Cup Music Competition
Piano Music Festival Group Grade 4

Third Place

4F LEE HEI YIN HAILEY
Music@e-Contest
Vocal & singing

Silver Award

5E LAU CHING YAU
76th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival
Graded Piano Solo Grade Four
 

Silver Award
Silver Award

3F HAU CHING NAM NATHAN
3G CHU HUI LOK
International Children and Youth Piano Competition
Junior Solo Division

Gold Award

3E WONG OLI MORITZ
環球傑出青年音樂家比賽
兒童鋼琴演奏家B組

冠軍

2E 張凜
香港鋼琴大獎賽
專業組兒童A組

金獎

2E 張凜
Others
第四屆九龍城區兒童才藝展演
小學組(個人)

亞軍

3D 梁孜晴
第二十一屆香港兒童棋院盃圍棋公開賽
兒童新苗甲組
兒童新苗乙組
兒童乙組

第五名
亞軍
季軍

5A 曾鍵諾
2A 温梓聰
3F 呂敬謙
第二十屆聯校圍棋賽
團體賽
中級組
中級組
初級組
初級組
初級組
初級組
初級組

季軍
亞軍
殿軍
冠軍
亞軍
季軍
季軍
季軍

民生書院小學
5F 黃慶嵐
5A 曾鍵諾
1C 陳凱晉
2B 黃慶韜
2A 温梓聰
1E 黃子淇
4A 黃子航
「聖誕盃」國際象棋精英賽暨靑訓隊選拔賽
新銳組

第六名

3B 黃梓洋
「聖誕盃」中國象棋精英賽暨靑訓隊選拔賽
U10

第五名

3B 黃梓洋
「我的自癒日記」故事創作比賽
高小組

冠軍

5C 侯柏礼