2022-2023


Academic CompetitionsSpeech CompetitionsVisual Arts CompetitionsSports CompetitionsMusic CompetitionsOthers

Academic Competitions
P.3 Calligraphy Competition









Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
Merit
Merit
Merit
Merit
Merit
Merit
3E XIE ZHI QING
3B HO CHEUK YING
3D HONG FLORA
3A MA CHUN HO
3B LAU JANIS
3C WONG CHING LAM CHESTER
3C LUNG CHING LAM JAYLENE
3D SZETO WANG HO
3E YU CHIN YUET
3F LO YAT WAH
Speech Competitions
---
--- ---
Visual Arts Competitions
---
--- ---
Sports Competitions
Athletics Meet
P.3 Boys Individual
P.3 Girls Individual
P.4 Boys Individual
P.4 Girls Individual
P.5 Boys Individual
P.5 Girls Individual
P.6 Boys Individual
P.6 Girls Individual
P.3 Girls Inter-class Relay Competition


P.3 Boys Inter-class Relay Competition


P.4 Girls Inter-class Relay Competition


P.4 Boys Inter-class Relay Competition


P.5 Girls Inter-class Relay Competition


P.5 Boys Inter-class Relay Competition


P.6 Girls Inter-class Relay Competition


P.6 Boys Inter-class Relay Competition


P.3 Inter-class Overall


P.4 Inter-class Overall


P.5 Inter-class Overall


P.6 Inter-class Overall



Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Overall Champion
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up

3D CHAN SHELTON
3F LING HO LAM
4F LEUNG TSUN LOK
4A KWOK YEE YEUK RAFAELLA
5A CHAN YIK LONG
5F HSU YI SUM
6B TAM PAK HEI
6B CHAN SZE YAU
3A
3F
3D
3D
3E
3F
4A
4B
4C
4C
4D
4E
5F
5A
5C
5A
5F
5C
6B
6D
6C / 6E
6C
6B
6D
3D
3F
3E
4A
4C
4D
5A
5F
5C
6B
6A
6C
Music Competitions
---
--- ---
Others
Parent-child Reading Scheme Reading Record Book
Cover Design Competition

P.2




P.4






Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
Merit
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
Merit
Merit


2F LAI WING TUNG
2A NG PUI SEN
2G CHAN CHUN YIN
2A LAI WANG CHUN JUSTIN
2E LO KWOK YEE
4B YIP CHIN YAU TRINA
4E WONG HANIEL YUI TSIT
4E NG YEE CHING
4D WOO HO YI
4D CAI TSZ LONG